Top 15 of 2011
12. The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart / Belong
11. Friendly Fires / Pala
10. Cynic / Carbon-Based Anatomy
9. Gypsy and the Cat / Gilgamesh
8. The Streets / Computers and Blues
7. Opeth / Heritage
6. Animals As Leaders / Weightless
5. Plastic Tree / アンモナイト
3. Dream Theater / A Dramatic Turn Of Events
2. London Elektricity / Yikes!
1. Dreamshade / What Silence Hides
ちょっと中途半端ですが、選びきれず、15枚選んでみました
今年はめんどくさいんで一枚ずつコメントしませんw
やはり個人的好みが色濃く反映されてか、プログレメタル色の強いランキングになってしまいました
もし何かお気に入りのアルバムをみつけてもらえたらうれしいです:D
おしまい